ACADEMIA DE JUDO DA AMADORA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Antonio Murias |
|
Cadetes |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Joana Bastos |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
O´Neill Melo |
|
Cadetes |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Renato Dias Palhinhas |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Sandro Couto |
|
Cadetes |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
CCD - JUDO CLUBE DE LISBOA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Daniel Rosa |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|
David Barros |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Diogo Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Oliveira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Jaques Rico |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Pedro Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Sofia Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
CLUBE JUDO TOTAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Gonçalo Ribeiro Luís da Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
CLUBE RECREATIVO CHARNEQUENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Ana Tamar |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
Bernardo Lopes |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Diogo Oliveira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Mateus |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Pedro Cavaco |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
COLÉGIO MARISTA DE CARCAVELOS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Esteves |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Diogo Ferreira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Duarte Lufinha |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Eduardo Rodrigues |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Correia |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Torre |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
João Vera |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
ESCOLA DE JUDO NUNO DELGADO - ASSOCIAÇÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
António Tetino |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Beatriz Barata |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Diogo Alves |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
João Azevedo |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Jonatas Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Kaleb Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Lucas Catarino |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Maria Sereno |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Pedro Gouveia |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Rui Nobre |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-55 Kg |
|
EXTERNATO FREI LUIS DE SOUSA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandre Gutanu |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Daniel Almeida |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Francisco Gomes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Pedro Severo |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Guilherme Vian Santos Venancio |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Leonardo Horta Nunes Mora Coelho |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Martim Sengo da Costa Palma Louzeiro |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Miguel Maria Sengo da Costa Palma Louzeiro |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Sebastião de Melo e Silva Blasques de Holtreman |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Vicente Maria Morais Pinto Rodrigues dos Santos |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
GRUPO DESPORTIVO FABRIL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Tomás Gonçalves |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
GRUPO RECREATIVO 1º DE OUTUBRO 1911 ´PARAFUSO´ |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Fábio Veríssimo |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
João Martins |
|
Cadetes |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Raquel Calado |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-44 Kg |
|
GRUPO RECREATIVO GONÇALVINHENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Bruno Bidarra |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Iury Correia |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
João Marques |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Keegan Lowe |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Tiago Brito |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTIMÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Cristiano Gherman |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Daniel Kazmin de Jesus |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Ion Hamoza |
|
Cadetes |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Lorena Lima Marcolino |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Luis Pedro Ferreira da Silva Veiga |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Veasceslav Bogdan |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Damian Troianschi |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Duarte Leitão |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Henrique Gonçalves |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Henrique Leitão |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Jonas do Seixo Mendonça |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Mafalda Ezequiel |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Maria Portugal |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Martin Guibert |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Miguel Gaspar Pereira Batista |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Rafael Gomes Barreira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Vera Ferreira |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DO PINHAL NOVO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Jan Glied |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Nuno Martins |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Ricardo Pires |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
OFICINAS DE S. JOSÉ - ASSOCIAÇÃO EDUCATIVA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Ana Oliveira |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
Filipe Sobrinho |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Guilherme Alves |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Isabel Carvalho |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-78 Kg |
|
SPORT ALGÉS E DAFUNDO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Arthur de Moraes Gomes Gottheiner |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Diogo Luis Louro Antunes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
FREDERICO GIL DO ESPÍRITO SANTO |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Guilherme Lomba Viana Pereira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Guilherme Pedro Serra Cepeda |
|
Cadetes |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
João Duarte do Nascimento Dias Afonso |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
João Filipe Silva Lopes Seguro Sanches |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Manuel Simões Esteves |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Marco Cardoso Borges |
|
Cadetes |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Pedro Manuel Pinto de Matos |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Raquel Nunes Guerreiro de Brito |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Rui Miguel Martinho Pereira |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-46 Kg |
|
Sebastião Garcia Louro do Nascimento e Oliveira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Tomás da Costa Silvino Morgado Ribeiro |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
CAROLINA GONÇALVES |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Duarte Moreira Furtado Costa Lopes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Márcio Cezar Gomes Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Tomás Ferreira Fernandes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
VICENTE RIBEIRO |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
SPORTING CLUBE DE TOMAR |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
AIDA MARIANA RIBEIRO PINTO SIMÃO |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+70 Kg |
|
ANDRE DANIEL ANTUNES LOPES |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
BERNARDO ALEXANDRE VASCONCELOS |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
GUILHERME FARINHA PEREIRA |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
GUILHERME PEREIRA LOPES |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
JOÃO FRANCISCO MENDES NOVAIS |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
UFAD - JUDO ALVOR |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Cosmin Pidghirnii |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Maria Ulrich |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
Miguel Colesnic |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Teresa Santos |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
UNIÃO MUCIFALENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
João Peixoto |
|
Cadetes |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Pedro Barreno |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÓFONA DE HUMANIDADES E TECNOLOGIAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Afonso Smith Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Ana Campos |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Carolina Paiva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
Francisco Carmo |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
João Tomás Garcês |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
José Bentes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-42 Kg |
|
Luiz Ferreira |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Miguel Martins |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Pedro Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Rodrigo Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
VITÓRIA FUTEBOL CLUBE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
André Mira |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Beatriz Guedes Santos Martins |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
Daniel Rodrigues Fino |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Diogo Alxandre Santos |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Maria Conim Rodrigues |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|