GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Gonçalo Palmeira Valente Cardoso |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Guilherme Vian Santos Venancio |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Leonardo Horta Nunes Mora Coelho |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Martim Sengo da Costa Palma Louzeiro |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Miguel Maria Sengo da Costa Palma Louzeiro |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Sebastião de Melo e Silva Blasques de Holtreman |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Tomás Franco Marques Pereira |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Vicente Maria Morais Pinto Rodrigues dos Santos |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Beatriz Guerreiro |
|
Juniores |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Damian Troianschi |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Duarte Leitão |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Henrique Leitão |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Lucia Solano |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Mafalda Ezequiel |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Mario Gonzalez |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Martin Guibert |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Miguel Gaspar Pereira Batista |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Rafael Gomes Barreira |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Sofia Saiote de Medeiros |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
Vera Ferreira |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
+63 Kg |
|
OFICINAS DE S. JOSÉ - ASSOCIAÇÃO EDUCATIVA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Filipe Sobrinho |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
Não aplicável |
|
Guilherme Alves |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Guilherme Salvador |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
Não aplicável |
|
João Almeida |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
Não aplicável |
|
Manuel Castro |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Maurits Kuipers |
|
Juniores |
|
3º Kyu |
|
Não aplicável |
|
Tiago Marques |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Vasco Andersen |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
Não aplicável |
|
Vasco Barreiros |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
Não aplicável |
|
Vasco Deusdado |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
SPORT ALGÉS E DAFUNDO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
AFONSO OLIVEIRA |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+100 Kg |
|
Arthur de Moraes Gomes Gottheiner |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Diogo Luis Louro Antunes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
FREDERICO GIL DO ESPÍRITO SANTO |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
GONÇALO BRITO |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Guilherme Lomba Viana Pereira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Guilherme Pedro Serra Cepeda |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
JOÃO CARREIRAS |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+81 Kg |
|
João Duarte do Nascimento Dias Afonso |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
João Filipe Silva Lopes Seguro Sanches |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
JOÃO PINHA |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Manuel Ferreira |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Manuel Simões Esteves |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
PEDRO BACALHAU |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Sebastião Garcia Louro do Nascimento e Oliveira |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Artur Junior |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Edrivani Araujo |
|
Juniores |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Francisco Manuel Nunes da Costa |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Helder Martins |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Joao Fernando |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
manel santos |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Miguel Alves |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Otari Kvantidze |
|
Cadetes |
|
6º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Ricardo Filipe da Costa Venâncio |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Vasco Revés |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
-66 Kg |
|
VICENTE RIBEIRO |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÓFONA DE HUMANIDADES E TECNOLOGIAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
André Cravo |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+90 Kg |
|
Francisco Carmo |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Francisco Ribeiro |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+90 Kg |
|
Gabriel Sousa |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+90 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Lopes |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+90 Kg |
|
Hugo Lóio |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+90 Kg |
|
Igor Alexandre Guerreiro Martins |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+90 Kg |
|
João Abrantes |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+90 Kg |
|
Martim Matias |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Pedro Chen |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+90 Kg |
|
Pedro Costa |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+90 Kg |
|
Pedro Rodrigues |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+90 Kg |
|
Rafael Graça |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
+81 Kg |
|
Tiago Jose Gonçalves Moreira |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Dan |
|
+90 Kg |
|
Tomás Pereira |
|
Juniores |
|
1º Kyu |
|
+90 Kg |
|