ACADEMIA DE JUDO DA AMADORA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandre Almeida |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Rita Almeida |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
AJBR - ACADEMIA DE JUDO DO BARREIRO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Camila Gaspar |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Maria Gaspar |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-44 Kg |
|
Maria Mendes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
CCD - CLUBE JUDO DO MONTIJO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
David Guedes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Filipe Libório |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
João Aguiar |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-90 Kg |
|
João Inhala |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Sara Barradas |
|
Juvenis II |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-70 Kg |
|
CCD - JUDO CLUBE DE LISBOA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Gonçalo Boavida Turíbio |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
João Victor Junqueira Elias |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
José Afonso Candelária Gonçalves |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Mateus Quoniam Gata |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
CENTRO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVO CONSTRUÇÕES NORTE - SUL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Daniel Viegas |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
João Matos |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
PAULO MOREIRA |
|
Cadetes |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
GINÁSIO CLUBE PORTUGUÊS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Antonio Maria da Cunha Tapadinhas Mata de Almeida |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Cristian Augustin Pelayo Silva |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Estrela Maria Almeida Ribeiro Caetano de Freitas |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Francisco Duque de Morais Amaro |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Gabriela de Almeida Reis |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Machado Pulido |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Lourenço da Costa Guerreiro Vieira |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Lourenço de Melo e Silva Blasques Holtreman |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Lua Maria de Almeida Ribeiro Caetano de Freitas |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Luca Marvão Brilhante Dias |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Rafael de Almeida Reis |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Santiago Holtreman |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
GRUPO RECREATIVO GONÇALVINHENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandre Sacavém |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Francisco Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Francisco Ratinho |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-50 Kg |
|
Guilherme Costa |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Guilherme Paradela |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Tiago Vistas |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
ISJUDO ASSOCIAÇÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Alexandre M. S. Ferro |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTIMÃO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Ema Sofia Gherman |
|
Cadetes |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-52 Kg |
|
Gonçalo Avó Fernandes |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Gonçalo dos Reis Marinho Duarte |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-55 Kg |
|
Manuel Maria Páramos Merino Freire Baptista |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Maria Gabriela Miguel Nobre |
|
Juvenis Femininos |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-48 Kg |
|
Maria Teresa Zacarias |
|
Cadetes |
|
5º Kyu |
|
-57 Kg |
|
Mariana Java Duarte Lot |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-63 kg |
|
Nelson Filipe Varela Fernandes |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Stanislav Yoltukhovskiy |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DE PORTUGAL |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Matos |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Humberto Anselmo |
|
Juvenis II |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE DO PINHAL NOVO |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Soares |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
André Ribeiro |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
António Faria |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Rodolfo Gouveia |
|
Juvenis II |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
JUDO CLUBE PRAGAL/ALMADA |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Guilherme Lopes |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Luis Conceição |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|
SOCIEDADE FILARMÓNICA OPERÁRIA AMORENSE |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Bruno Filipe Martins Gonçalves Quaresma |
|
Cadetes |
|
2º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Diogo Miguel Tavares Gonçalves Quaresma |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
João Tiago Gonçalves da Graça |
|
Juvenis II |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Rodrigo Oliveira |
|
Cadetes |
|
3º Kyu |
|
-81 Kg |
|
Romeu Miguel Meira Gonçalves |
|
Cadetes |
|
4º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
UNIVERSIDADE LUSÓFONA DE HUMANIDADES E TECNOLOGIAS |
|
NOME |
|
ESCALÃO |
|
GRADUAÇÃO |
|
PESO |
|
|
Afonso Marcelino |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
ANDRÉ BRANDÃO ROQUE |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
Guilherme Gaspar |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-73 Kg |
|
João Pombeiro |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-60 Kg |
|
Joaquim Alves |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-90 Kg |
|
José Martins |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Miguel Dias |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Kyu |
|
-66 Kg |
|
Vasco Coutinho |
|
Cadetes |
|
1º Dan |
|
-60 Kg |
|